Sold
Ka Wo Building Block AFLOOR 21FLAT 6
Registration Number:09051100460033
|Transaction Date:15/04/2009
PRN:A1120531
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.23 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $3,622 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $2,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
339
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14-22 Ka Wo Street