Sold

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block AFLOOR 6FLAT 2

Registration Number:25100201160065
||
undefined undefined
PRICE
$11.84 M
call_me
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $14,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $10,764 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2025
Jardine's Lookout Garden MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion is located on 148-150 Tai Hang Road, Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion divides into 2 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road