Sold
Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:06483537
|Transaction Date:22/11/1995
PRN:A2553829
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.72 M
Saleable Area
1,133sq.ft.
Buy $5,051 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $4,089 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road