Sold

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block AFLOOR 1FLAT 1

Registration Number:08499708
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$5.4 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,133sq.ft.
Buy $4,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,400sq.ft.
Buy $3,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2001
Jardine's Lookout Garden MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion is located on 148-150 Tai Hang Road, Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion divides into 2 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road