Sold

Jade Court Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 4

Registration Number:14042801050039
||
蔡永東 Danny Choi
elite
DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$3.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
284sq.ft.
Buy $11,191 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $9,060 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2014
Jade CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jade Court is located on 48-49 Praya, Kennedy Town, Jade Court divides into 2 blocks, 300 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Jade Court is near to MTR Kennedy Town Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-49 Praya, Kennedy Town