Sold
Jade Court Block AFLOOR 25FLAT 3
Registration Number:12110702050026
|Transaction Date:11/10/2012
PRN:B8974207
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
240sq.ft.
Buy $14,914 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $11,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48-49 Praya, Kennedy Town