Sold
Hutchison Estate Block AFLOOR 7FLAT A1
Registration Number:05090601100017
|Transaction Date:04/07/2005
PRN:C0948109
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$830 K
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $1,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $1,221 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
279
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lei Muk Road