Sold

Hong King Garden Block AFLOOR 15FLAT 4

Registration Number:09070802110184
||
李爵宇 Yoyo Lee
elite
YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$778 K
call_me
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $2,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $1,805 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2009
Hong King GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hong King Garden is located on 48 Tsing Sin Street, developed by CHINACHEM GROUP, and began the intake process from 1989-06. Hong King Garden divides into 2 blocks, 216 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Tsing Sin Street