Sold
Hong King Garden Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:08041400540011
|Transaction Date:07/04/2008
PRN:B5979831
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$770 K
Saleable Area
336sq.ft.
Buy $2,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $1,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Tsing Sin Street