Sold
Ho Shun Yee Building Block AFLOOR 2FLAT 7
Registration Number:16051701570150
|Transaction Date:06/05/2016
PRN:B0853142
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
268sq.ft.
Buy $8,395 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $6,356 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street East