Sold
Ho Shun Yee Building Block AFLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:17112001980023
|Transaction Date:26/10/2017
PRN:B0852403
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $11,304 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $8,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street East