Sold
Ho Shun Yee Building Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 1
Registration Number:15011301910129
|Transaction Date:19/12/2014
PRN:B0852498
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $10,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $7,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street East