Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block AMedium Floor ZoneFLAT G (FLAT 7)
Transaction Date:19/03/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $9,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $7,520 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street