Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block AFLOOR 5FLAT C (FLAT 3)
Registration Number:19123100430069
|Transaction Date:17/12/2019
PRN:B0929823
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
259sq.ft.
Buy $15,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $11,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street