Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block AFLOOR 13FLAT C (FLAT 3)
Registration Number:23062000780020
|Transaction Date:13/06/2023
PRN:B0929703
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.19 M
Saleable Area
259sq.ft.
Buy $12,278 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $9,395 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street