Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block AFLOOR 26FLAT H (FLAT 8)
Registration Number:21072801290034
|Transaction Date:16/07/2021
PRN:B8343810
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $14,678 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $11,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street