Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block AFLOOR 18FLAT A (FLAT 1)
Registration Number:17052202210011
|Transaction Date:28/04/2017
PRN:B0929429
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $12,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $9,211 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street