Sold
Hing Wah Mansions Block AFLOOR GFLAT A4
Registration Number:15050700450236
|Transaction Date:23/04/2015
PRN:A1659704
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
358sq.ft.
Buy $11,857 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $9,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path