Sold
Hing Wah Mansions Block AFLOOR 11FLAT A2
Registration Number:18030800920019
|Transaction Date:21/02/2018
PRN:A1659530
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.3 M
Saleable Area
714sq.ft.
Buy $17,235 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $13,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path