Sold
Hilton Plaza Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:20123101270041
|Transaction Date:23/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$4.72 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $17,196 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $10,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
928
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Terrence Garden