Sold
Healthy Gardens Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:12031300690127
|Transaction Date:29/02/2012
PRN:B6216719
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.46 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $7,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $6,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,104
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
560 King's Road