Sold
Hankow Centre Block AFLOOR 12FLAT A2
Registration Number:08050925
|Transaction Date:18/03/2000
PRN:B9467003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLau劉寶田
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-479972)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $5,053 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
237
Walking toEast Tsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Peking Road