Sold
Hang Tung Building Block AFLOOR 13FLAT A14
Registration Number:08070800380117
|Transaction Date:12/06/2008
PRN:A3623408
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$1.33 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $3,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $3,870 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road