Sold
Hang Tung Building Block AFLOOR 15FLAT A16
Registration Number:07040365
|Transaction Date:09/04/1997
PRN:B3831857
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandySe-to司徒嘉惠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-013249)
PRICE
$2.06 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $3,680 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $2,990 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road