Sold
Greenwood Villas Phase 1 Block AFLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:06101001870022
|Transaction Date:18/09/2006
PRN:B4404103
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $3,573 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,316sq.ft.
Buy $2,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09-1995-12
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toMei FooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-3 Chung Shan Terrace