Sold
Greenwood Garden Block AFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:21053102400052
|Transaction Date:10/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $15,410 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $10,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
636
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden