Sold
Greenwood Garden Block AFLOOR 14FLAT 4
Registration Number:19020800920122
|Transaction Date:21/01/2019
PRN:A9384184
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
PRICE
$3.48 M
Saleable Area
215sq.ft.
Buy $16,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $10,545 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
636
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden