Sold
Greenville Gardens Block AFLOOR 8FLAT 2
Registration Number:07447858
|Transaction Date:18/03/1998
PRN:A2244294
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.55 M
Saleable Area
1,208sq.ft.
Buy $7,079 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,450sq.ft.
Buy $5,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace