Sold
Grandview Garden Block AFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:22071301230245
|Transaction Date:04/07/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $15,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $11,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden