Sold
Grandview Garden Block AFLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:15123101630146
|Transaction Date:09/12/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.14 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $11,690 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $8,846 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden