Sold

Grandeur Gardens Block AFLOOR 16FLAT H

Registration Number:11081900520036
||
張靜娜 Maggie Cheung
elite
MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $3,838 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
472sq.ft.
Buy $3,072 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2011
Grandeur GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

Grandeur Gardens is located on 3 King Fung Path, developed by SINO/NEW WORLD/SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1987-06. Grandeur Gardens divides into 3 blocks, 624 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 King Fung Path