Sold
Grandeur Gardens Block AFLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:21050502450124
|Transaction Date:26/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
417sq.ft.
Buy $12,603 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 King Fung Path