Sold
Fu Loy Garden Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 6
Registration Number:14121101160054
|Transaction Date:04/12/2014
PRN:B0918249
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $8,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $6,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Ma Wang Road