Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block AFLOOR 20FLAT 1
Registration Number:09112402740094
|Transaction Date:06/11/2009
PRN:A1196835
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
225sq.ft.
Buy $6,579 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $4,713 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road