Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block AFLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:18062200320100
|Transaction Date:19/06/2018
PRN:B5079750
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
238sq.ft.
Buy $17,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $12,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road