Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:09072702530034
|Transaction Date:08/07/2009
PRN:A1196998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
225sq.ft.
Buy $5,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $3,971 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road