Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block AFLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:11062200300076
|Transaction Date:23/05/2011
PRN:A1197103
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$2.67 M
Saleable Area
238sq.ft.
Buy $11,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $8,003 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road