Sold
Forest Hill Block AFLAT A1
Transaction Date:13/02/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeChan陳秋強
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122677)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$9.88 M
Saleable Area
934sq.ft.
Buy $10,575 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,168sq.ft.
Buy $8,459 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1e Kau To Shan Road