Sold
Fok On Building Block AFLOOR 8FLAT A5
Registration Number:07013002050056
|Transaction Date:12/01/2007
PRN:C1216974
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
319sq.ft.
Buy $2,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $2,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road