Sold
Fok On Building Block AFLOOR 11FLAT A8
Registration Number:11092002780020
|Transaction Date:07/09/2011
PRN:A5289481
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $4,031 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
397sq.ft.
Buy $3,224 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road