Sold
Fok On Building Block AFLOOR 6FLAT A6
Registration Number:08525858
|Transaction Date:26/09/2001
PRN:A5289376
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$650 K
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $1,720 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $1,646 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road