Sold
Fair Way Garden Block AFLOOR 26-27FLAT 2
Registration Number:19022801830059
|Transaction Date:04/02/2019
PRN:A5166108
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$24.8 M
Saleable Area
1,693sq.ft.
Buy $14,647 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,190sq.ft.
Buy $11,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue