Sold
Fair Way Garden Block AFLOOR 19FLAT 2
Registration Number:08936807
|Transaction Date:07/05/2003
PRN:A5166036
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $3,292 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,039sq.ft.
Buy $2,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue