Sold
Evergreen Villa Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 1
Registration Number:12110702550158
|Transaction Date:01/11/2012
PRN:A2493867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$59.68 M
Saleable Area
2,363sq.ft.
Buy $25,259 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,700sq.ft.
Buy $22,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11-1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
218
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Stubbs Road