Sold
Elizabeth House Block AFLOOR 21FLAT 6
Registration Number:08020600550115
|Transaction Date:21/01/2008
PRN:A0785012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $6,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $5,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road