Sold
Elizabeth House Block AFLOOR 21FLAT 8
Registration Number:13021800130102
|Transaction Date:31/01/2013
PRN:B8840721
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$9.1 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $14,858 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $12,908 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road