Sold
Elizabeth House Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:10011900080058
|Transaction Date:04/01/2010
PRN:A0784264
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $10,179 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $8,828 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road