Sold
Elite Villa Block AFLOOR 2FLAT A1
Registration Number:06568661
|Transaction Date:12/03/1996
PRN:A6555760
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $5,735 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
632sq.ft.
Buy $4,747 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
47
Walking toKowloon TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-17 Tat Chee Avenue