Sold
Eastland Towers Block AFLOOR 12FLAT E (FLAT 5)
Registration Number:12121001500068
|Transaction Date:27/11/2012
PRN:A3648998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.35 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $5,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $3,502 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street