Sold
Eastland Towers Block AFLOOR 11FLAT E (FLAT 5)
Registration Number:10120601660015
|Transaction Date:19/11/2010
PRN:A3648983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $3,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $2,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street